2008.
2007-2008



.
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
19TURRISKyleF74482+3302218.18
17MARCHANDBradF74264+2001428.57
28GIROUXClaudeF72468+4201020.00
10STAMKOSStevenF71564+100137.69
20TAVARESJohnF741520302119.05
32HALISCHUKMatthewF72352+3002100.00
2GODFREYJoshD70558+200180.00
22MATTHIASShawnF73144+2102015.00
8DOUGHTYDrewD70440000130.00
27ALZNERKarlD71120+210616.67
7LEGEINStefanF71128+200166.25
18GILLIESColtonF71016+100520.00
12SUTTERBrandonF70112+10050.00
4HICKEYThomasD70114+40050.00
3PYETTLoganD70114+100130.00
34SIMMONDSWayneF7000400090.00
30MASONSteveGK7000000000.00
23SUBBANPkD7000200030.00
21HOLZAPFELRileyF7000800020.00
15SCHENNLukeD70006+50020.00
11BOYCHUKZacF7000200040.00
1BERNIERJonathanGK7000000000.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
30 Steve Mason 5 303:36 71.69 6 117 123 95.12 1.19 1 5 0 0
1 Jonathan Bernier 2 119:53 28.31 4 72 76 94.74 2.00 1 1 0 1


. ̸
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
23 FIGREN Robin F 6 5 2 7 2 +4 2 1 21 23.81
22 BACKLUND Mikael F 6 3 4 7 10 +3 0 2 19 15.79
15 BERGLUND Patrik F 6 3 4 7 14 +3 2 0 26 11.54
25 LAGERSTROM Tony F 6 3 3 6 4 +2 0 0 13 23.08
18 ANDERSSON Joakim F 6 0 6 6 2 +3 0 0 14 0.00
26 MOLLER Oscar F 6 3 2 5 0 +3 1 0 29 10.34
24 LARSSON Tomas F 6 2 2 4 8 +3 0 0 9 22.22
29 ALCEN Johan F 6 1 3 4 2 +3 1 0 5 20.00
2 MOE Eric D 6 1 3 4 0 +4 1 0 5 20.00
16 FORSBERG Tobias F 6 2 1 3 6 +2 0 0 7 28.57
21 SVENSSON-PAAJARVI Magnus F 6 1 1 2 0 +1 0 0 4 25.00
7 CARLSSON Jonathan D 6 1 1 2 2 -3 1 0 6 16.67
9 ANDERSEN Niclas D 6 0 2 2 6 +3 0 0 6 0.00
17 LUNDH Patrik F 6 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 8 12.50
6 HEDMAN Victor D 6 0 1 1 4 +5 0 0 11 0.00
4 BERGLUND Kristofer D 6 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 6 0.00
30 RIDDERWALL Stefan GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
12 HAGELIN Carl F 6 0 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0.00
10 KEMPE Mario F 6 0 0 0 2 -1 0 0 8 0.00
8 EKLUND Oscar D 6 0 0 0 8 +4 0 0 5 0.00
3 MOTIN Johan D 6 0 0 0 6 +5 0 0 3 0.00
1 ENROTH Jhonas GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
1 Jhohas Enroth 308:56 83.74 12 114 126 90.48 2.33 0 4 0 1
Stefan Ridderwall 1 60:00 16.26 1 16 17 94.12 1.00 0 1 0 0


.
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
21 FILATOV Nikita F 7 4 5 9 10 +7 1 0 27 14.81
11 TIKHONOV Viktor F 7 5 2 7 6 -1 3 0 26 19.23
7 CHEREPANOV Alexei F 6 3 3 6 2 +3 0 0 17 17.65
8 KURBATOV Evgeni D 7 2 3 5 6 +1 1 0 22 9.09
13 KOROLEV Anton F 7 3 1 4 4 +2 0 0 15 20.00
9 GORDEYEV Artem F 7 2 2 4 2 +4 0 0 10 20.00
18 KUGRYSHEV Dmitri F 7 1 3 4 4 +3 0 0 14 7.14
17 SAYUSTOV Dmitri F 7 1 3 4 6 -1 1 0 13 7.69
12 ANISIMOV Artem F 7 1 3 4 6 +4 0 0 12 8.33
10 BODROV Evgeni F 7 1 3 4 6 +5 0 0 10 10.00
6 KALIMULIN Marat D 7 1 3 4 8 +2 1 0 9 11.11
16 GOLUBTSOV Vadim F 7 1 2 3 2 -2 1 0 20 5.00
15 MAMIN Maxim F 7 0 3 3 6 +1 0 0 12 0.00
3 DORONIN Pavel D 7 0 2 2 2 +2 0 0 5 0.00
23 ALEXANDROV Yuri D 7 1 0 1 4 +4 0 0 5 20.00
20 SELEZNEV Yakov D 7 1 0 1 8 +1 0 0 10 10.00
29 MILEKHIN Mikhail F 7 0 1 1 2 +1 0 0 6 0.00
28 CHUDINOV Maxim D 7 0 1 1 0 +4 0 0 4 0.00
24 VOINOV Vjacheslav D 7 0 1 1 0 +1 0 0 2 0.00
30 GALIMOV Stanislav GK 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
27 DADONOV Evgeni F 7 0 0 0 4 -1 0 0 7 0.00
1 BOBROVSKY Sergei GK 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00

# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
1 Sergei Bobrovsky 6 366:07 85.92 15 169 184 91.85 2.46 0 4 0 2
30 Stanislav Galimov 1 60:00 14.08 4 24 28 85.71 4.00 0 1 0 0


.
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
12 van_RIEMSDYK James F 6 5 6 11 2 +4 2 0 29 17.24
29 SCHROEDER Jordan F 6 1 7 8 2 +1 1 0 14 7.14
33 WILSON Colin F 6 6 1 7 4 +2 4 0 15 40.00
9 OKPOSO Kyle F 6 1 5 6 2 +2 0 0 17 5.88
15 RUEGSEGGER Tyler F 6 2 2 4 4 0 1 0 17 11.76
10 RAKHSHANI Rhett F 6 2 2 4 2 +1 0 0 21 9.52
19 CARMAN Mike F 6 2 1 3 10 +3 0 0 13 15.38
20 SANGUINETTI Bobby D 6 1 2 3 0 +1 1 0 17 5.88
27 FAIRCHILD Cade D 6 0 1 1 4 +3 0 0 12 0.00
24 BLUM Jonathon D 6 0 1 1 0 -2 0 0 4 0.00
21 SWEATT Bill F 6 0 1 1 0 -2 0 0 10 0.00
16 SUMMERS Chris D 6 0 1 1 2 -2 0 0 6 0.00
5 GEOFFRION Blake F 6 0 1 1 8 -1 0 0 10 0.00
4 McBAIN Jamie D 6 0 1 1 0 +4 0 0 5 0.00
34 PALMER Joe GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
30 SMITH Jeremy GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
28 COLE Ian D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 5 0.00
23 MONTGOMERY Kevin D 6 0 0 0 2 -1 0 0 3 0.00
22 FLYNN Ryan F 6 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 8 0.00
17 PACIORETTY Max F 6 0 0 0 8 -2 0 0 13 0.00
11 RUST Matt F 6 0 0 0 8 -2 0 0 8 0.00
7 STRAIT Brian D 6 0 0 0 6 +1 0 0 6 0.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
30 Jeremy Smith 6 299:54 83.33 12 101 113 89.38 2.40 0 4 0 2
34 Joe Palmer 2 60:00 16.67 4 24 28 85.71 4.00 0 1 0 1


. ,
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
20VORACEKJakubF60664+400170.00
14FROLIKMichaelF650514+2102718.52
24ONDRACEKJiriF60558+20090.00
16SKLENARJakubF64044000944.44
11BARTEKDanielF62130+2101020.00
12LATALMartinF62024-1011020.00
18MEIDLRadekF61124-100812.50
15BORUTAAntoninD61120+410119.09
5PISKACEKJanD50222-10030.00
27STRAPACPetrF61010-210425.00
23KUNDRATEKTomasD61012-1101010.00
21HAMPLZbynekD61014-210911.11
28SZTURCRomanF601114+10080.00
25SEMORADJanF6011000060.00
13KUBENAPavelF6011000070.00
9JORDANMichalD60114+40060.00
4PROKOPPatrikD601125-20070.00
17KVETONDavidF1000200050.00
1DANECEKLukasGK1000000000.00
3SUCHYJiriD2000200000.00
30KOVARJakubGK5000000000.00
29NEUVIRTHMichalGK6000200000.00
6PARYZEKMartinD60006-10080.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
29 Michal Neuvirth 4 240:00 66.67 10 101 111 90.99 2.50 0 2 0 2
30 Jakub Kovar 2 120:00 33.33 6 30 36 83.33 3.00 0 1 0 1


.
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
26 LUCENIUS Niclas F 6 2 4 6 2 0 1 0 11 18.18
27 JUUTILAINEN Jan-Mikael F 5 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 13 7.69
10 PUUSTINEN Juuso F 6 4 1 5 12 -3 2 0 26 15.38
21 AALTONEN Nico F 6 3 1 4 0 +1 2 0 14 21.43
23 SALMINEN Sakari F 6 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 9 11.11
7 JALVANTI Joonas D 6 1 3 4 4 -1 1 0 15 6.67
24 KEMPPAINEN Joonas F 6 2 1 3 4 -2 1 0 9 22.22
19 PESONEN Harri F 6 2 1 3 0 -3 0 0 9 22.22
8 KOUSA Mikko D 6 1 2 3 4 -3 1 0 14 7.14
9 LAJUNEN Ville D 6 0 3 3 6 -1 0 0 16 0.00
18 WARN Max F 6 1 1 2 6 -4 0 0 9 11.11
15 MALINEN Jarkko F 6 1 0 1 0 -5 0 0 6 16.67
20 SALLINEN Tomi F 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 14 0.00
16 POYSTI Eetu F 6 0 1 1 2 -2 0 0 2 0.00
14 LIIVIK Siim F 6 0 1 1 2 -2 0 0 6 0.00
6 LEHTIVUORI Joonas D 6 0 1 1 6 -4 0 0 11 0.00
2 PUROLINNA Juha-Petteri D 6 0 1 1 6 -3 0 0 3 0.00
3 JARVINEN Joonas D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
30 SATERI Harri GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
28 LAHDE Nestori F 6 0 0 0 4 -3 0 0 5 0.00
4 MALKAMAKI Miko D 6 0 0 0 33 -1 0 0 4 0.00
1 HELENIUS Riku GK 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
1 Riku Helenius 4 214:09 58.71 12 76 88 86.36 3.36 1 2 0 2
30 Harri Sateri 3 150:38 41.29 10 72 82 87.80 3.98 0 0 0 3


.
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
9 SLOVAK Marek F 6 2 7 9 12 +2 1 0 13 15.38
19 SKOKAN David F 6 2 6 8 6 +1 2 0 14 14.29
18 CALADI Erik F 6 4 2 6 0 -1 3 0 16 25.00
6 MARCINKO Tomas F 6 2 4 6 12 +3 0 0 15 13.33
12 ROHAC Ivan F 6 3 2 5 6 +2 1 0 11 27.27
14 LUSNAK Patrik F 6 2 3 5 2 +1 1 0 19 10.53
25 JANCOVIC Dalimir F 6 2 1 3 8 +3 0 0 6 33.33
26 MIKUS Juraj D 6 1 2 3 0 +2 0 1 8 12.50
23 BALIS Milan D 6 1 2 3 14 +3 1 0 8 12.50
28 DURIS Oliver F 6 2 0 2 4 +1 0 0 9 22.22
22 CESIK Matej F 6 1 1 2 8 +3 0 0 7 14.29
29 SINKOVIC Julius F 6 0 2 2 2 +1 0 0 7 0.00
17 BENA Adam D 6 0 1 1 8 +3 0 0 14 0.00
11 SUJA Jakub F 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 0.00
8 BIRO Marek D 6 0 1 1 12 +2 0 0 10 0.00
30 HIADLOVSKY Tomas GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
15 JURIK Milan F 6 0 0 0 2 +1 0 0 1 0.00
7 DALOGA Marek D 6 0 0 0 2 +2 0 0 3 0.00
5 ZUKAL Marek D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
4 KOZAK Michal D 6 0 0 0 6 -2 0 0 8 0.00
3 KRAJCIK Kristian D 6 0 0 0 2 +2 0 0 1 0.00
1 HUDACEK Julius GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
1 Julius Hudache 6 359:08 100.00 16 186 202 92.08 2.67 1 3 0 3
30 Tomas Hiadlovscy 0 00:00 0.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0


.-
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
18 RYMAREV Yevgeni F 6 6 1 7 0 +2 1 1 30 20.00
12 VOROBYOV Yakov F 6 4 0 4 8 -1 2 0 19 21.05
19 GASNIKOV Yevgeni F 6 1 2 3 6 +2 1 0 11 9.09
21 VITOSHKIN Stanislav F 6 0 3 3 12 0 0 0 9 0.00
4 SAVCHENKO Roman D 6 0 3 3 12 0 0 0 7 0.00
26 SAVENKOV Konstantin F 6 1 1 2 0 -4 0 0 3 33.33
11 KACHULIN Mikhail F 6 1 1 2 4 -3 0 0 9 11.11
29 PARAMZIN Semyon F 6 0 2 2 0 -3 0 0 10 0.00
9 KURSHUK Alexandr F 6 1 0 1 8 0 1 0 3 33.33
16 FAST Konstantin D 5 0 1 1 4 +1 0 0 1 0.00
25 KITSYN Kirill F 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 15 0.00
14 BOLYAKIN Yevgeni D 6 0 1 1 8 -2 0 0 0 0.00
30 RUDOLF Sergei GK 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
28 TUMASHOV Yevgeni D 6 0 0 0 6 -4 0 0 2 0.00
24 MAZULA Eduard F 6 0 0 0 6 -3 0 0 5 0.00
23 RAMAZANOV Damir D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 KORESHKOV Rostislav F 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.00
15 TIKHONOV Dmitri D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.00
13 GERASSIMOV Alexandr D 6 0 0 0 8 -4 0 0 4 0.00
8 IVANOV Nikita F 6 0 0 0 10 -2 0 0 8 0.00
7 KAZNACHEYEV Alexandr F 6 0 0 0 4 -4 0 0 4 0.00
1 SMOLNIKOV Mikhail GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
1 Mikhail Smolnikov 5 281:26 78.18 25 190 215 88.37 5.33 0 1 0 4
30 Sergei Rudolf 3 78:34 21.82 2 62 64 96.88 1.53 0 2 0 1


.
No Name - Pos GP G A PTS PIM +/- PPG SHG SOG SG%
17 JACQUEMET Arnaud F 6 2 6 8 4 +1 2 0 17 11.76
23 LEMM Aurelio F 6 3 3 6 0 0 2 0 14 21.43
7 WEBER Yannick D 6 2 4 6 14 -2 1 0 27 7.41
10 FROIDEVAUX Etienne F 6 1 5 6 4 +1 0 0 9 11.11
24 SURI Reto F 6 2 2 4 0 +1 0 0 20 10.00
19 BYKOV Andrei F 5 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 8 12.50
6 WIESER Dino F 6 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 6 16.67
18 SCIARONI Gregory F 6 1 0 1 2 -2 0 0 10 10.00
13 LOTSCHER Kevin F 6 1 0 1 8 -2 0 0 25 4.00
8 SCHLAGENHAUF Roman F 6 1 0 1 2 -1 1 0 8 12.50
4 MAURER Marco D 6 1 0 1 12 +1 0 0 7 14.29
27 JOSI Roman D 6 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0 9 0.00
30 FLUELER Lukas GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
29 AUGSBURGER Gaetan F 6 0 0 0 0 -2 0 0 5 0.00
25 BERGER Pascal F 6 0 0 0 0 -1 0 0 14 0.00
22 SBISA Luca D 6 0 0 0 4 -1 0 0 6 0.00
20 MAYER Robert GK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
15 DONATI Gianni F 6 0 0 0 2 -2 0 0 3 0.00
11 HOLLENSTEIN Denis F 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.00
5 STOOP Lukas D 6 0 0 0 2 -2 0 0 5 0.00
3 GEERING Patrick D 6 0 0 0 0 -1 0 0 7 0.00
2 WELTI Marc D 6 0 0 0 2 +3 0 0 1 0.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
20 Robert Mayer 5 303:04 83.64 16 136 152 89.47 3.17 0 1 0 4
30 Lukas Flueler 1 59:16 16.36 4 37 41 90.24 4.05 0 0 0 1


.
NoName-PosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGSOGSG%
16ELLERLarsF633637-5201915.79
8BOEDKERMikkelF62462-720248.33
22HARDTNichlasF62246-5101414.29
18POULSENMortenF62130-7101020.00
20HJULMANDSuneF61128-1010714.29
3LARSENPhilipD61126-1310119.09
4LAURIDSENOliverD602214-90090.00
25LEDERKevinF51010-500520.00
10HOLGAARDLasseF60114-70030.00
7GRONVALDTSimonD60116-20050.00
5RASMUSSENChristofferD601114-20010.00
11LUNDMadsF1000000020.00
13JENSENNicholasF40004-30030.00
28SVENDSENSebastianF50004-10010.00
6BIGLEREmilD50000-10020.00
24JENSENJohnD60002-40000.00
17PEDERSENMathiasD60000-40030.00
15JENSENAlexanderF60002-70030.00
14LASSENLasseF60000-40040.00
12HENRIKSENJeppeF60000-40020.00
2MOELLERChristianGK6000000000.00
1ANDERSENFrederikGK6000000000.00
# Name G MIP MIP% GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T  L
1 Frederick Andersen 4 213:32 59.51 20 117 137 85.40 5.62 0 0 0 4
2 Christian Moeller 3 145:16 40.49 12 76 88 88.36 4.96 0 0 0 3




, , , ,

, , , ,
7-10
, , ,

1/4
-
-
1/2
-
-

-
-
-

R Team GP GF SSG SOG SG%
1SWE62618020612.62
2SVK62215717912.29
3CAN72318020311.33
4RUS72721924610.98
5CZE61815617410.34
6KAZ6141281429.86
7FIN6191781979.64
8DEN6121161289.38
9USA6202132338.58
10SUI6161892057.80

R Team GP ADV PPGF PP% TPP M:S
1SWE629827.5947:0505:53
2DEN632825.0055:4306:57
3USA637924.3262:5706:59
4FIN633824.2461:3207:41
5CAN7441022.7375:1507:31
6SVK643920.9367:1407:28
7SUI631619.3550:5408:29
8RUS744818.1869:0608:38
9KAZ630516.6752:4010:32
10CZE641614.6381:1613:32

R Team GP DVG PPGA PK% TSH M:S
1CAN736488.8964:3416:08
2SWE633487.8864:5616:14
3CZE632681.2559:5009:58
4USA636780.5659:3308:30
5SVK644979.5572:2808:03
6RUS738878.9566:2508:18
7FIN630776.6753:1607:36
8DEN6421076.1963:2706:20
9SUI632971.8854:4406:04
10KAZ6411368.2964:2904:57

R Team GP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SHGA PPGA SO ENG
1CAN71018919994.971.420421
2SVK61618620292.082.672910
3RUS71919321291.042.680800
4SWE61313014390.912.110400
5KAZ62725227990.324.5001300
6CZE61613114789.122.670600
7USA61612514188.652.670700
8SUI62217019288.543.641903
9FIN62414617085.883.950712
10DEN63419122584.895.6931002

R Team GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM PAVG
1DEN645101011519.17
2SVK651010011218.67
3KAZ649010010818.00
4CZE640101010517.50
5FIN638101010116.83
6RUS74700009413.43
7USA64001009015.00
8SWE63801008614.33
9CAN74000008011.43
10SUI63500007011.67

R Team GP Spect AVG
1CZE6386866447
2CAN7417075958
3SWE6339315655
4SVK6229343822
5RUS7248953556
6USA6191273187
7FIN6108571809
8DEN65940990
9KAZ64200700
10SUI64081680
-Total311031793328

( 20 ) 2008 .

I.
I. B
II.
II. B
III